The following event photos have been archived. If you would like to see an archived event please contact us via the contact page. 

 

Bay to Bay

15 June 2014

 

Central Coast Half Marathon & 10Km

24 November 2013

 

Collaroy Ocean Swim

10 November 2013

 

LifeSupport Beachside Dash

20 October 2013

 

Hills Fun Run

29 September 2013

 

Parkinson's Unity Walk & Runs NSW

25 August 2013

 

City Mile Dash

14 June 2013

 

Sydney North Schools Cross Country

13 June 2013

 

Blacktown City Fun Run/Walk

19 May 2013

 

Byron Bay Ocean Swim Classic

5 May 2013

 

Cronulla Shark Island Swim

28 April 2013

 

Blayney to Bathurst

21 April 2013

 

Cycling NSW Hill Climb & Criterium Championships

Bathurst - 20 April 2013

 

Coogee Island Challenge

14 April 2013

 

Balmoral "Swim for Cancer"

17 March 2013

 

Loop the Lake

10 March 2013

 

Wollongong "Splash & Dash"

23/24 Feb 2013

 

North Bondi Ocean Classic

10 January 2013

 

The Big Swim

27 January 2013

 

Australia Day Aquathon

26 January 2013

 

North Bondi Rival Roughwater

13 January 2013

 

Bay to Bay

16 June 2013

 

Bay to Bay

17 June 2012

 

Little Athletics NW Met Zone Championships

13, 14 & 15 December 2013

 

Little Athletics Region 6 Championships

16/17 February 2013

 

Little Athletics NW Met Zone Championships

7, 8 & 9 December 2012

 

Hawkesbury Canoe Classic

27-28 October 2012

 

City Mile Dash

15 June 2012

 

Roseville Chase Fun Runs

29 July 2012

 

Central Coast Half Marathon

& 10Km Fun Run

25 November 2012

 

2012 Buzz Ball

10 November 2012

 

Parkinson's Unity Walk & Runs NSW

26 August 2012

 

Go Natural Multisport

18 August 2012

 

Taekwondo NSW Championships

5 August 2012

 

Bay to Bay

17 Jun 2012

 

Sydney North Schools

Regional Cross Country

14 June 2012

 

Manly Soft Sand Classic

10 June 2012

 

Bondi Barefoot

27 May 2012

 

Blacktown City Fun Run

20 May 2012

 

Byron Bay Winter Mini Swim

6 May 2012

 

Triathlon NSW Club Championships

28 April 2012

 

Blayney to Bathurst

22 April 2012

 

Hill Climb Championships

& Bathurst Criteriums

 

Stanwell Park Ocean Challenge

1 April 2012

 

Shark Island Swim

18 March 2012

 

Corporate Games NSW 2012

15-18 March 2012

 

Loop the Lake

11 March 2012

 

Sydney Harbour Swim Classic

11 March 2012

 

Barney Mullins Swim Classic

Freshwater - 4 March 2012

 

North Bondi Ocean Classic

13 Feb 2012

 

Big Swim 2012

29 January 2012

 

Little Athletics Zone Carnival

27, 28 & 29 January 2012 

Illawarra Aquathon

26 January 2012

 

Avalon Beach Ocean Swim

15 January 2012

 

North Bondi Rival Roughwater Ocean Swim

8 January 2012

 

Go Natural Multisport

20 August 2011 

 

Bay to Bay 12Km Fun Run

19 June 2011

 

Sydney North Schools

Regional Cross Country

28 June 2011

 

Manly Soft Sand Classic

12 June 2011

 

Bondi Barefoot

29 May 2011

 

Stanwell Park Ocean Challenge

3 April 2011

 

Balmain Fun Run

4 December 2011

 

Splash & Dash - Wollongong

4 December 2011

 

Ocean 'Splash' Swims

Wollongong

3 December  2011

 

Dawny's Cockatoo Challenge

20 November 2011

 

2011 Buzz Ball

12 November 2011

 

JDRF Walk to Cure Diabetes

Parramatta Park

30 October 2011

 

Brighton Beachside Dash

16 October 2011

 

Lap the Lake

Penrith Regatta Centre

1 October 2011 

 

Corporate Games 2012 Launch

28 September 2011

 

Yarramalong Valley

"Bumble Hill Burn"

11 September 2011

 

Parkinson's UNITY Walk NSW

28 August 2011

 

Taekwondo NSW Championships

7 August 2011

 

NSW Road Relay Championships

Wollongong, July 9 2011

 

Central Coast Half Marathon

& 10Km Fun Run

27 November 2011

 

Hawkesbury Canoe Classic

22-23 October 2011

 

NSW Cross Country Champs

25 June 2011

 

Mini-Mos Fun Run

19 June 2011

 

Blacktown City Fun Runs

22 May 2011

 

NSW Triathlon Club Championships

14 May 2011

 

Jelly Baby Masquerade Ball

7 May 2011

 

Ride 2 Riverstone

1 May 2011

 

Balmoral Swim

10 April 2011

 

Blayney to Bathurst

10 April 2011

 

NSW Hill Climb Championships

Bathurst Criterium races

9 April 2011

 

Cronulla Shark Island Swim

27 March 2011

 

Loop the Lake

13 March 2011

 

Barney Mullins Swim Classic 

Freshwater Beach

6 March 2011

 

Cold Power North Bondi Classic

13 February 2011

 

The Big Swim

30 January 2011

 

North Bondi Rival Roughwater Ocean Swim

9 January 2011

 

Little Athletics Zone Carnival

28, 29 & 30 January 2011

 

Illawarra Aquathon

26 January 2011

 

Taekwondo NSW Championships

12 December 2010

 

Central Coast Half Marathon

& 10Km Fun Run

28 November 2010

 

2010 Buzz Ball

13 November 2010

 

Balmain Fun Run

31 October 2010

 

Hawkesbury Canoe Classic

23-24 October 2010

 

San Fun Run/Walk

17 October 2010

 

Brighton Beachside Dash

17 October 2010

 

ROUSE HILL CLASSIC

10 October 2010

 

LAP THE LAKE - PENRITH LAKES

3 October 2010

 

COORANBONG FUN RUN

19 September 2010

 

Hills Westpac Fun Run

12 September 2010

 

Sydney Sprint

5 September 2010

 

Step Into Life 4/8Km

29 August 2010

 

Bondi Barefoot

30 May 2010

 

Go Natural Multisport

14 August 2010

 

NSW Road Relay Championships

Wollongong, July 10 2010

 

Bay to Bay 12Km Fun Run

20 June 2010

 

Sydney North Schools

Regional Cross Country

17 June 2010

 

Blayney to Bathurst

11 April 2010

 

NSW Hill Climb Championships

Bathurst Criterion's

10 April 2010

 

Balmoral Swim for

Children's Cancer Institute

25 March 2010

 

Corporate Games 2010

 

Blacktown City Fun Run

23 May 2010

 

Wanda X-Treme 6

23 May 2010

 

Kathmandu Adventure Race

Royal National park

22 May 2010

 

Ride to Riverstone

15 May 2010

 

Byron Bay Swim Photos

2 May 2010

 

Blayney to Bathurst

11 April 2010

 

NSW Hill climb Championships

Bathurst Criterion's

10 April 2010

 

Balmoral Swim

21 March 2010

 

Loop The Lake

14 March 2010

 

NSW Corporate Games

March 18-22, 2010

 

Barney Mullins Swim Classic

7 March 2010

 

North Bondi Classic

14 February 2010

 

"Real Deal ACTION" Rodeo

6 Feb 2010

 

The Big Swim

31 Jan 2010

 

Little A's NW Metro

Zone Championships

Jan 2010

 

Illawarra Aquathon

26 January 2010

 

Three Points Challenge

5 December 2009

 

Nepean Little A's Carnival

15 November 2009

 

Balmain Fun Run

1 November 2009

 

SAN Fun Run/Walk

25 October 2009

 

Hawkesbury Canoe Classic

24-25 October 2009

 

Maitland Triathlon

10 October 2009

 

Brighton Beachside Dash

4 October 2009

 

St Mary's Fun Run

27 September 2009

 

Australian Youth Showjumping

26-28 September 2009

 

Avondale School Fun Run

20th September 2009

 

Sydney North Schools

Regional Athletics

16 September 2009

 

Ryde Aquatic Festival

13 September 2009

 

Wollombi Wild Ride

5 September 2009

 

Parkes Show Equestrian

30 August 2009

 

2009 Buzz Ball

1 August 2009

 

Sutherland to Surf

26 July 2009

 

Hunter Valley Running Festival

19 July 2009

 

NSW Road Relay Championships

Wollongong 11 July 2009

 

Bay to Bay 12Km Fun Run

21 June 2009

 

Blacktown Storm Basketball

June 2009

 

Sydney North Schools

Regional Cross Country

11 June 2009

 

NSW Vaulting Championships

30-31 May 2009

 

Blacktown City Fun Run

24 May 2009

 

Taekwondo NSW

State Championships

5 April 2009

 

Byron Bay Swim Photos

3 May 2009

 

Bathurst Half & 10Km

26 April 2009

 

Blayney to Bathurst

19 April 2009

 

NSW Hillclimb Championships

& Bathurst Criterium's

18 April 2009

 

Balmoral Swim for Cancer

29 March 2009

 

NSW Corporate Games

19 March - Volleyball

 

20 March - Tenpin Bowling

 

21 March - Run, 

Beach Volleyball

Mixed Touch, Softball

 

22 March - Triathlon,

Dragon Boats, Touch

 

23 March - Presentation Dinner

 

Loop The Lake

8 March 2009

 

Orange Running Festival

1 March 2009

 

Orange Running Festival

2 March 2008

 

Little A's Region 2 Championships

Feb 21/22 2009

 

2009 Cole Classic

1 February 2009

 

The Big Swim

25 January 2009

 

Little A's NW Zone Championships

Jan/Feb 2009

 

Australia Day Illawarra Aquathon

26 January 2009

 

Twilight Aqua 3

21 January 2009

 

Australian Youth Olympic Festival Photos

Sydney - 14-18 January 2009

OPENING CEREMONY

Gymnastics

Archery

Fencing

Athletics

Hockey

Archery

Equestrian

Showjumping

Dressage

Football - Soccer

 

Twilight Aqua - Newcastle

10 December 2008

 

Three Points Challenge 2008

6 December 2008

 

Newcastle Triathlon

23 November 2008

 

Twilight Aqua - Newcastle

13 November 2008

 

NSW Equitation Championships

9 November 2008

 

Hawkesbury Canoe Classic

1-2 November 2008

 

SAN Fun Walk/Runs

Sunday 19 October 2008

 

Maitland Mercury Triathlon

Sunday 12 October

 

Erox River Swim Pics

Saturday 11 October

 

Australian National Vaulting Championships

Saturday 11 October 2008

Sunday 12 October 2008

 

MaxAdventure 12/24 Hour

20-21 Sept 2008

 

NSW EFA Showjumping Championships

Saturday 4th October 2008

Sunday 5th October 2008

Monday 6th October 2008

 

Sydney North Athletics Carnival

Homebush - 17 September 2008

 

Ryde Aquatic Festival Run

14th September 2008

 

Taekwondo Australian Championships

Friday 5th September 2008

Saturday 6th September 2008

 

Go Natural Multisport

16 August 2008

 

Sydney North Regional Athletics

Championships 

5th August 2008

 

Wanda SLSC "Sutherland to Surf"

27 July 2008

 

Parra Junior Rugby League

26 July 2008

 

Hunter Valley Running Festival

20 July 2008

 

SSJC Winter Showjumping

20 July 2008

 

2008 NSW Vaulting Champs

Il Cadore - 6 July 08 

 

Parra Junior Rugby League

5 July 2008

 

2008 Bay to Bay

16 June 2008

 

Kathmandu Adventure

Royal National Park - 22 June 2008

 

Sydney North Cross Country Carnival

Gosford - 12 June 2008

 

Manly Soft Sand Classic

8 June 2008

 

Wallaroo Fun Run

18 May 2008

 

Pony Club Zone 23 Metro Cup

11 May 2008

 

Parra Junior Rugby League

10 May 2008

 

Bondi Barefoot

4 May 2008

 

Byron Bay Ocean Swim

4 May 2008

 

The Herald "Hill to Harbour"

24 March 2008

 

NSW Corporate Games - Awards

17 March 2008

 

NSW Corporate Games - Runs

15 March 2008

 

NSW Corporate Games - Sailing

14 March 2008

 

Sparke Helmore Triathlon

16 March 2008

 

LOOP THE LAKE

9 March 2008

 

Orange Running Festival

2 March 2008

 

St Ives Junior "Kanga" Cricket

Feb 23 & Mar 1, 2008

 

Little A's Region 1 Championships 

Day 2 - 17 Feb 2008

 

Little A's Region 1 Championships 

Day 1 - 16 Feb 2008

 

North Bondi Ocean Classic

10 February 2008

 

Little A's NW Zone Champs - Day 3

3 February 2008

 

Little A's NW Zone Champs - Day 2

2 February 2008

 

Little A's NW Zone Champs - Day 1

30 January 2008

 

The Big Swim

Palm Beach - Whale Beach, 27 Jan 08

 

Kathmandu Blue Maintains

13 January 2008

 

Kathmandu Blue Maintains

12 January 2008

 

3 Points Challenge

North Curl Curl - 1 December 07

 

Newcastle Olympic Triathlon

25 November 2007

 

SAN 10Km and 5Km Run & Walk

21 October 2007

 

Maitland Triathlon

14 October 2007

 

Ocean Ski Series - Race 1

29 September 07 - Dee Why

 

Kathmandu 24 Hour Race

22-23 September 2007

 

Sydney North Athletics Championships

Homebush - 19 September 2007

 

NSW Vaulting Championships

25 August 2007

 

MaxAdventure Kathmandu

Royal National Park - 24/6/07

 

2007 Bay to Bay

17 June 2007

 

Wanda SLSC "Sutherland to Surf"

22 July 2007

 

Hunter Valley Running Festival

22 July 2007

 

Ocean Series Lion Island Challenge

20 October 2007

 

Ocean Ski Series

 

World Airline Road Race

28 October 2007

 

Orange Blossom Fun Run

16 September 2007

 

Sri Chinmoy Spring Series, Sydney

Centennial Park  9 September 2007

 

Bankstown Half Marathon

And 5 Km Mayoral Run/Walk

Sunday 19 August 2007

 

Maxadventure Go Natural Multisport 

Saturday 18 August 2007

 

North Sydney Junior Rugby League 

Saturday 11 August 2007

 

Pony Club Mounted Games

5 August 2007

 

Rugby League Action at Kellyville

4 August 2007

 

Rugby League Action at Kellyville

21 July 2007

 

Showjumping in the Orchards

8 July 2007

 

Sydney North Cross Country Carnival

Gosford - 22 June 2007

 

Manly Wharf Hotel Soft Sand Classic

Sunday 10 June 2007

 

Pony Club - Zone 10 Jamboree

5 May 2007

 

Galston High School Showjumping

Clarendon - 12 May 2007

 

14th Sparke Helmore NBN Triathlon

18 March 2007

 

NSW Corporate Games

Run - Tennis - Softball

15 March 2008

 

NSW Corporate Games - Sailing

14 March 2008

 

LOOP THE LAKE

11 March 2007

 

Orange Colour City Running Festival

4 March 2007

 

Sydney Showjumping Club Summer Classic

18 Feb 2007

 

Manly Wharf Hotel Ocean Swim

25 Feb 2007

 

Kathmandu Adventure - Blue Mountains

14 January 2007

 

2007 NSW Corporate Games

22 March - Volleyball

23 March - Volleyball

24 March - 10K & 5K Runs & Touch

25 March - Triathlon & Dragonboats

26 March - Awards Presentation

 

Walla Tag - Finals Evening

23 Feb 2007

 

West Metro LAANSW Zone Carnival

February 2007

 

NSW EFA State Showjumping Championships

Saturday 7th October 2006

Sunday 8th October 2006

 

Australian Youth Showjumping Festival

Saturday 30th September 2006

Sunday 1st October 2006

Monday 2nd October

 

Kurrajong Pony Club - ODE

24 September 2006

 

SSJC Junior Showjumping Championships

16 September 2006

 

Pony Club Zone 23 One Day Event

Forrest Hills PC - 27 August

 

Go Natural Multisport

Ku-ring-gai Chase - 19 August 2006

 

2006 NSW Road Relays

Wollongong - 5 August 2006

 

North Sydney Junior Rugby League

Grand Finals - 2 September 2006

 

NSW State Road Championships

Holswothy Army Base, 5 May 2006

 

Royal Bathurst Show - 30 April 2006

Showjumping & Ring Classes

 

Royal Bathurst Show 29 April 2006

Showjumping, Ring Classes & Crazy Bikes!

 

AROC Championships

Saturday 8th April 2006

 

Fitness First  Run, Wollongong

Kembla Joggers- 2 April 2006

 

Pony Club Zone 23 Showjumping

Ryde Pony Club - 14 May 2006

 

Sparke Helmore/NBN Television Triathlon

Newcastle, 19 March 2006

 

Lake Macquarie "Loop the Lake" Bike ride

12 March 2006

 

Dural Pony Club Equitation

12 March 2006

 

MaxAdventure Kathmandu

Newcastle - 5 March 2006

 

Manly Steyne Hotel Ocean Swim 

26th February 2006

 

SSJC Big 4 Pre Tempo Show

29 January 2006

 

Pony Club Zone 23 Jamboree

10/11 December 2005

 

Equitation Championships

SIEC - 5 November 2005

 

Little Athletics North West Metro Zone Championships

28/29 January 2006

 

Sydney Showjumping Club

2005 End of Year Championships

4 December 2005

 

2005 Winning Appliances

Jumping Equitation Championships

6th November 2005

 

Kurrajong Pony Club - Zone 19 2 Day Event 

24th/25th September 2005

 

SAN 2005 Run/Walk

23 October 2005

 

Willoughby Fun Run

4 September 2005

 

Orange Blossom Festival

3 September 2005

 

Forbes Junior Rugby League

27 August 2005

 

Chase Multisport by MaxAdventure

21 August 2005

 

PSSA/CHS/All Schools

NSW 2005 State Cross Country

Championships

 

Cherrybrook Chase

17 July

 

NSW Athletics Road Relays Wollongong

30 July 2005

 

S.S.J.C. Winter Championships

Sunday 31st July, 2005

 

Kenthurst vs Carlingford Redbacks

U8 Soccer

 

Kathmandu Sprint

Royal National Park

26 June 05

 

Pony Club NSW Zone 26

Showjumping Championships

26 May 05

 

MS Harbourside Walk & Fun Run

5 June 05

 

Blacktown City Fun Runs and Mayoral Walk

5 June 05

 

Bike the Park

1 May 05

 

Hawkesbury Show Showjumping

9/10 April 05

 

Pymble Ladies College Dressage

2 April 05

 

Lest We Forget Blacktown, Parramatta & Galston

 

Macarthur Horse Trials

12 Mar 05

 

Little Athletics 05 Trans Tasman Challenge

Jan 05

 

Little Athletics North West Metro Zone

Jan 0

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now